Wednesday Men’s Palmer Division Schedule

May 3 1 vs 2 5 vs 11 3 vs 6 8 vs 10 7 vs 9 4 vs 12 Back 9
May 10 7 vs 8 2 vs 12 6 vs 9 1 vs 3 4 vs 11 5 vs 10 Front 9
May 17 8 vs 12 1 vs 4 7 vs 9 5 vs 11 6 vs 10 2 vs 3 Back 9
May 24 2 vs 4 6 vs 11 3 vs 12 7 vs 10 1 vs 5 8 vs 9 Front 9
May 31 7 vs 11 8 vs 10 1 vs 6 2 vs 5 3 vs 4 9 vs 12 Back 9
Jun 7 8 vs 11 9 vs 10 1 vs 7 3 vs 5 4 vs 12  2 vs 6 Front 9
Jun 14 4 vs 5 2 vs 7 9 vs 11 1 vs 8 10 vs 12 3 vs 6 Back 9
Jun 21 5 vs 12 1 vs 9 2 vs 8 3 vs 7 4 vs 6 10 vs 11 Front 9
Jun 28 5 vs 6 4 vs 7 11 vs 12 3 vs 8 1 vs 10 2 vs 9 Back 9
Jul 5 1 vs 11 4 vs 8 2 vs 10 5 vs 7 3 vs 9 6 vs 14 Front 9
Half

 

Jul 12

 

 

5 vs 8

 

 

2 vs 11

 

 

4 vs 9

 

 

6 vs 7

 

 

3 vs 10

 

 

1 vs 12

 

 

Back 9

Jul 19 4 vs 10  1 vs 2  6 vs 8 5 vs 9 7 vs 12 3 vs 11 Front 9
Jul 26 5 vs 10 3 vs 1 2 vs 12 4 vs 11 7 vs 8 6 vs 9 Back 9
Aug 2 7 vs 9 8 vs 12 1 vs 4 6 vs 10 3 vs 2 5 vs 11 Front 9
Aug 9 3 vs 12 7 vs 10 2 vs 4 6 vs 11 8 vs 9 1 vs 5 Back 9
Aug 16 3 vs 4 2 vs 5 1 vs 6 8 vs 10 7 vs 11 9 vs 12 Front 9
Aug 23 9 vs 10 3 vs 5 4 vs 12 8 vs 11 2 vs 6 1 vs 7 Back 9
Aug 30 10 vs 12 3 vs 6 1 vs 8 9 vs 11 2 vs 7 4 vs 5 Front 9
Sep 6 1 vs 9 3 vs 7 5 vs 12 4 vs 6 2 vs 8 10 vs 11 Back 9
Sep 13 5 vs 6 1 vs 10 11 vs 12 4 vs 7 2 vs 9 3 vs 8 Front 9
Sep 20 Position Round Finals

 

Team #1               Ortiz & Tripp                                    Team #2               Yates & Mayes

Team #3               Rhoades & Rhoades                       Team #4               Keefer & Lonergan

Team #5               Biehl & Sanchez                              Team #6               Bennett & Bennett

Team #7               Vogt & Schooley                              Team #8               Holland & Davenport

Team #9               Hamp & Krebs                                Team #10            Hipolite & Whitmore

Team #11            Norkooli & Sandow                         Team #12            Wiser & Myrice

Standings as of 9-19-17

Hank Yates and Todd Mayes – 1st Half winners

Kevin Vogt and Nate Schooley – 2nd Half Winners

Overall champion to be decided 9-20-17