Thursday Men’s Hogan Division

2017 Team Roster & Schedule

 

Thursday Men’s Hogan Division Schedule

May 4 8 vs 14 3 vs 13 7 vs 9 5 vs 11 1 vs 2 6 vs 10 4 vs 12 Back 9
May 11 6 vs 11 8 vs 9 2 vs 14 1 vs 3 7 vs 10 4 vs 13 5 vs 12 Front 9
May 18 9 vs 14 1 vs 4 8 vs 10 6 vs 12 7 vs 11 5 vs 13 2 vs 3 Back 9
May 25 2 vs 4 9 vs 10 7 vs 12 8 vs 11 6 vs 13 1 vs 5 3 vs 14 Front 9
Jun 1 3 vs 4 10 vs 14 1 vs 6 7 vs 13 8 vs 12 9 vs 11 2 vs 5 Back 9
Jun 8 8 vs 13 2 vs 6 3 vs 5 4 vs 14 10 vs 11 9 vs 12 1 vs 7 Front 9
Jun 15 4 vs 5 10 vs 12 2 vs 7 1 vs 8 3 vs 6 11 vs 14 9 vs 13 Back 9
Jun 22 1 vs 9 3 vs 7 2 vs 8 4 vs 6 5 vs 14 11 vs 12 10 vs 13 Front 9
Jun 29 1 vs 10 11 vs 13 12 vs 14 2 vs 9 3vs 8 4 vs 7 5 vs 6 Back 9
Jul 6 5 vs 7  12 vs 13 3 vs 9 2 vs 10 4 vs 8 6 vs 14 1 vs 11 Front 9
Half

 

Jul 13

 

 

6 vs 7

 

 

5 vs 8

 

 

13 vs 14

 

 

1 vs 12

 

 

4 vs 9

 

 

3 vs 10

 

 

2 vs 11

 

 

Back 9

Jul 20 2 vs 12 6 vs 8 3 vs 11 7 vs 14 5 vs 9 1 vs 13 4 vs 10 Front 9
Jul 27 3 vs 12 1 vs 14 4 vs 11 7 vs 8 2 vs 13 5 vs 10 6 vs 9 Back 9
Aug 3 1 vs 2 7 vs 9 6 vs 10 3 vs 13 5 vs 11 8 vs 14 4 vs 12 Front 9
Aug 10 7 vs 10 5 vs 12  4 vs 13  2 vs 14 1 vs 3 8 vs 9 6 vs 11 Back 9
Aug 17 5 vs 13 7 vs 11 9 vs 14 6 vs 12 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 8 vs 10 Front 9
Aug 24 6 vs 13 2 vs 4 1 vs 5 9 vs 10 7 vs 12 8 vs 11 3 vs 14 Back 9
Aug 31 8 vs 12 2 vs 5 1 vs 6 9 vs 11 10 vs 14 3 vs 4 7 vs 13 Front 9
Sep 7 10 vs 11 4 vs 14 8 vs 13 3 vs 5 2 vs 6 1 vs 7 9 vs 12 Back 9
Sep 14 11 vs 14 3 vs 6 10 vs 12 4 vs 5 9 vs 13 2 vs 7 1 vs 8 Front 9
Sep 21 Position Round Finals

 

Team #1               Stauffer & VanAtten                      Team #2               Gibbons & Vogt

Team #3               Holton & Hurt                                    Team #4               Mills & Mills

Team #5               Massaway & Shaull                         Team #6               Rhoades & Schooley

Team #7               Ghost Team                                       Team #8               Anderson & Anderson

Team #9               Biehl & Rhoades                               Team #10            Bennett & Hamp

Team #11            Biehl & Krebs                                     Team #12            Vliet & Acker

Team #13            Bullard & Bullard                               Team #14            Brennan & Adams

Standings as of 9-19-17

Jason Beihl and Chris Krebs – 1st Half Winners

Aaron and Grant Mills – 2nd Half Winners

Overall Champion to be decided 9-21-17